Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
27.10. (Fri) 22:05 Banfield-Colon 2.13 3.18 3.76 1.63 2.33 (4)
28.10. (Sat) 00:05 Arg. Juniors-Arsenal Sarandi 2.13 3.29 3.63 1.64 2.29 (4)
28.10. (Sat) 17:05 Huracan B.Aires-Lanus 2.51 2.94 2.77 1.59 2.45 (3)
28.10. (Sat) 17:05 Union Santa Fe-Godoy Cruz 1.97 3.27 4.57 1.68 2.26 (3)
28.10. (Sat) 19:15 San Martin SJ-Estudiantes LP 3.03 3.17 2.54 1.62 2.38 (3)
28.10. (Sat) 21:05 Independiente-Patronato 1.70 3.49 5.73 1.63 2.30 (4)
29.10. (Sun) 00:05 Atletico Tucuman-Racing Club 2.66 3.18 2.87 1.71 2.22 (3)
29.10. (Sun) 15:05 Newells Old Boys-Chacarita Juniors 1.87 3.37 5.05 1.56 2.53 (3)
29.10. (Sun) 18:05 Gimnasia La Plata-Velez Sarsfield 2.45 3.18 3.32 1.63 2.43 (2)
29.10. (Sun) 20:05 Temperley-San Lorenzo 3.65 3.28 2.24 1.75 2.20 (2)
29.10. (Sun) 21:05 Boca Juniors-Belgrano 1.56 3.92 7.85 1.85 2.06 (2)
29.10. (Sun) 23:05 Talleres-River Plate 2.68 2.63 2.22 1.85 2.06 (2)
30.10. (Mon) 22:05 Defensa y Justicia-Olimpo 1.86 2.82 4.73 1.69 2.30 (2)
31.10. (Tue) 00:05 Tigre-Rosario Central 2.67 3.08 3.08 1.68 2.32 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Boca Juniors 6 6 0 0 15 : 1 (+14) 18
2 River Plate 6 3 3 0 11 : 6 (+5) 12
3 San Lorenzo 6 3 3 0 8 : 3 (+5) 12
4 Colon 6 3 3 0 7 : 2 (+5) 12
5 Lanus 6 4 0 2 9 : 8 (+1) 12
6 Talleres 6 3 2 1 8 : 4 (+4) 11
7 Union Santa Fe 6 3 2 1 8 : 4 (+4) 11
8 Huracan B.Aires 6 3 2 1 7 : 4 (+3) 11
9 Banfield 6 3 1 2 10 : 7 (+3) 10
10 Arg. Juniors 6 3 1 2 9 : 6 (+3) 10
11 Independiente 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 (+2) 10
12 San Martin SJ 6 3 1 2 7 : 5 (+2) 10
13 Godoy Cruz 6 3 1 2 8 : 7 (+1) 10
14 Velez Sarsfield 6 3 1 2 6 : 5 (+1) 10
15 Belgrano 6 2 3 1 4 : 3 (+1) 9
16 Patronato 6 3 0 3 7 : 8 (-1) 9
17 Estudiantes LP 6 2 2 2 7 : 6 (+1) 8
18 Racing Club 6 2 2 2 6 : 5 (+1) 8
19 Atletico Tucuman 6 1 3 2 6 : 8 (-2) 6
20 Newells Old Boys 6 1 2 3 3 : 4 (-1) 5
21 Defensa y Justicia 6 1 2 3 8 : 13 (-5) 5
22 Gimnasia La Plata 6 1 1 4 7 : 14 (-7) 4
23 Temperley 6 1 1 4 3 : 11 (-8) 4
24 Arsenal Sarandi 6 1 0 5 3 : 7 (-4) 3
25 Tigre 6 0 3 3 3 : 9 (-6) 3
26 Rosario Central 6 0 3 3 4 : 12 (-8) 3
27 Chacarita Juniors 6 0 2 4 3 : 7 (-4) 2
28 Olimpo 6 0 1 5 1 : 11 (-10) 1
1st-4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th-10th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Boca Juniors 3 3 0 0 8 : 1 9 3 3 0 0 7 : 0 9
2. River Plate 3 1 2 0 6 : 4 5 3 2 1 0 5 : 2 7
3. San Lorenzo 4 2 2 0 5 : 2 8 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4
4. Colon 4 2 2 0 6 : 2 8 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4
5. Lanus 3 2 0 1 3 : 2 6 3 2 0 1 6 : 6 6
6. Talleres 3 2 1 0 6 : 2 7 3 1 1 1 2 : 2 4
7. Union Santa Fe 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6 4 1 2 1 5 : 4 5
8. Huracan B.Aires 2 1 1 0 1 : 0 4 4 2 1 1 6 : 4 7
9. Banfield 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6 3 1 1 1 6 : 4 4
10. Arg. Juniors 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4
11. Independiente 3 2 0 1 4 : 2 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
12. San Martin SJ 3 2 0 1 6 : 4 6 3 1 1 1 1 : 1 4
13. Godoy Cruz 3 3 0 0 6 : 1 9 3 0 1 2 2 : 6 1
14. Velez Sarsfield 3 2 0 1 3 : 4 6 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 4
15. Belgrano 3 1 2 0 1 : 0 5 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 4
16. Patronato 3 2 0 1 4 : 4 6 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
17. Estudiantes LP 4 1 1 2 4 : 6 4 2 1 1 0 3 : 0 4
18. Racing Club 3 2 1 0 5 : 1 7 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1
19. Atletico Tucuman 3 1 2 0 3 : 2 5 3 0 1 2 3 : 6 1
20. Newells Old Boys 3 1 2 0 3 : 1 5 3 0 0 3 0 : 3 0
21. Defensa y Justicia 3 0 2 1 5 : 7 2 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 3
22. Gimnasia La Plata 2 0 0 2 2 : 6 0 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 4
23. Temperley 3 0 1 2 1 : 5 1 3 1 0 2 2 : 6 3
24. Arsenal Sarandi 3 0 0 3 0 : 3 0 3 1 0 2 3 : 4 3
25. Tigre 3 0 1 2 2 : 7 1 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 2
26. Rosario Central 3 0 1 2 1 : 7 1 3 0 2 1 3 : 5 2
27. Chacarita Juniors 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 3 0 1 2 1 : 3 1
28. Olimpo 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 1 3 0 0 3 0 : 7 0
Quick menu