Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, HET liga

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.02. (Fri) 12:00 Dukla-Baumit Jablonec 2.53 3.25 2.72 1.73 2.09 (12)
24.02. (Sat) 09:00 Slovan Liberec-Mlada Boleslav 1.91 3.44 3.91 1.91 1.90 (12)
24.02. (Sat) 09:00 Zbrojovka Brno-Sigma Olomouc 2.86 3.14 2.49 1.61 2.29 (12)
24.02. (Sat) 10:30 Slovacko-Sparta Praha 4.35 3.35 1.84 1.62 2.28 (12)
24.02. (Sat) 12:30 Teplice-Banik Ostrava 1.87 3.43 4.12 1.75 2.07 (12)
25.02. (Sun) 09:00 Karvina-Fastav Zlin 2.22 3.16 3.32 1.64 2.24 (12)
25.02. (Sun) 12:00 Slavia Praha-Bohemians 1905 1.28 4.89 11.81 1.76 2.04 (12)
26.02. (Mon) 11:00 Viktoria Plzen-Vysocina Jihlava 1.10 8.81 22.42 2.51 1.47 (12)
03.03. (Sat) 09:00 Banik Ostrava-Viktoria Plzen 3.83 3.54 1.84 (2)
03.03. (Sat) 09:00 Fastav Zlin-Baumit Jablonec 2.19 3.28 3.04 (2)
03.03. (Sat) 09:00 Sigma Olomouc-Slovacko 1.65 3.63 4.70 (2)
03.03. (Sat) 09:00 Slovan Liberec-Karvina 1.65 3.53 4.70 (2)
03.03. (Sat) 09:00 Vysocina Jihlava-Teplice 2.69 3.30 2.44 (2)
03.03. (Sat) 12:00 Mlada Boleslav-Slavia Praha 3.84 3.49 1.85 (2)
04.03. (Sun) 11:00 Sparta Praha-Zbrojovka Brno 1.29 4.75 12.00 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Viktoria Plzen 17 15 2 0 34 : 5 (+29) 47
2 Sigma Olomouc 17 9 6 2 23 : 10 (+13) 33
3 Slavia Praha 17 9 5 3 27 : 8 (+19) 32
4 Sparta Praha 17 9 4 4 23 : 12 (+11) 31
5 Slovan Liberec 17 9 3 5 24 : 18 (+6) 30
6 Bohemians 1905 17 6 7 4 16 : 14 (+2) 25
7 Baumit Jablonec 17 6 6 5 23 : 21 (+2) 24
8 Teplice 17 6 5 6 21 : 19 (+2) 23
9 Fastav Zlin 17 5 6 6 19 : 24 (-5) 21
10 Dukla 17 5 5 7 19 : 30 (-11) 20
11 Karvina 17 5 2 10 17 : 25 (-8) 17
12 Mlada Boleslav 17 5 2 10 19 : 30 (-11) 17
13 Zbrojovka Brno 17 4 3 10 12 : 24 (-12) 15
14 Slovacko 17 3 6 8 15 : 24 (-9) 15
15 Vysocina Jihlava 17 4 1 12 16 : 32 (-16) 13
16 Banik Ostrava 17 2 5 10 22 : 34 (-12) 11
1st and 2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd, 4th place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Viktoria Plzen 8 8 0 0 18 : 2 24 9 7 2 0 16 : 3 23
2. Sigma Olomouc 9 6 3 0 13 : 2 21 8 3 3 2 10 : 8 12
3. Slavia Praha 8 7 0 1 19 : 3 21 9 2 5 2 8 : 5 11
4. Sparta Praha 9 7 1 1 16 : 4 22 8 2 3 3 7 : 8 9
5. Slovan Liberec 8 5 2 1 13 : 7 17 9 4 1 4 11 : 11 13
6. Bohemians 1905 9 4 4 1 8 : 5 16 8 2 3 3 8 : 9 9
7. Baumit Jablonec 9 5 2 2 16 : 9 17 8 1 4 3 7 : 12 7
8. Teplice 8 5 3 0 13 : 4 18 9 1 2 6 8 : 15 5
9. Fastav Zlin 9 5 3 1 14 : 12 18 8 0 3 5 5 : 12 3
10. Dukla 8 5 2 1 13 : 6 17 9 0 3 6 6 : 24 3
11. Karvina 9 4 1 4 12 : 14 13 8 1 1 6 5 : 11 4
12. Mlada Boleslav 9 2 1 6 9 : 14 7 8 3 1 4 10 : 16 10
13. Zbrojovka Brno 8 3 3 2 8 : 7 12 9 1 0 8 4 : 17 3
14. Slovacko 8 2 3 3 9 : 12 9 9 1 3 5 6 : 12 6
15. Vysocina Jihlava 9 4 1 4 12 : 13 13 8 0 0 8 4 : 19 0
16. Banik Ostrava 8 1 5 2 11 : 12 8 9 1 0 8 11 : 22 3
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly