Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Israel, Liga Leumit - Second Stage

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
23.04. (Mon) 11:45 Maccabi Herzliya-Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2.70 2.97 2.60 1.53 2.41 (10)
23.04. (Mon) 12:00 Beitar Tel Aviv-Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 2.65 3.07 2.53 1.66 2.17 (8)
23.04. (Mon) 12:00 Hapoel Nazareth Illit-Hapoel Rishon LeZion 2.45 2.97 2.81 1.51 2.47 (8)
23.04. (Mon) 12:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv-Hapoel Hadera 1.58 3.59 5.33 1.66 2.16 (8)
24.04. (Tue) 12:30 Hapoel Kfar-Saba-Hap. Petah Tikva 2.52 3.34 2.82 1.74 2.14 (2)
24.04. (Tue) 12:30 Hapoel Marmorek-Maccabi Herzliya 2.07 3.46 3.59 1.75 2.13 (2)
24.04. (Tue) 12:30 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon-Hapoel Bney Lod 3.22 3.22 2.33 1.60 2.40 (2)
24.04. (Tue) 12:30 Ironi Nesher-Hapoel Ramat Gan 8.05 4.10 1.46 1.68 2.24 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Play off

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Hapoel Tel Aviv 31 21 5 5 49 : 17 (+32) 68
2 Hapoel Hadera 31 15 9 7 46 : 37 (+9) 54
3 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 31 13 10 8 36 : 28 (+8) 49
4 Hapoel Afula 32 12 12 8 38 : 28 (+10) 48
5 Hapoel Rishon LeZion 31 13 9 9 30 : 32 (-2) 48
6 Hapoel Nazareth Illit 31 13 7 11 42 : 33 (+9) 46
7 M. Ahi Nazareth 32 13 7 12 30 : 32 (-2) 46
8 Beitar Tel Aviv 31 12 9 10 41 : 39 (+2) 45
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Hapoel Tel Aviv 16 10 2 4 26 : 8 32 15 11 3 1 23 : 9 36
2. Hapoel Hadera 16 6 4 6 22 : 27 22 15 9 5 1 24 : 10 32
3. Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 16 7 4 5 16 : 16 25 15 6 6 3 20 : 12 24
4. Hapoel Afula 15 4 5 6 16 : 17 17 17 8 7 2 22 : 11 31
5. Hapoel Rishon LeZion 16 5 6 5 15 : 22 21 15 8 3 4 15 : 10 27
6. Hapoel Nazareth Illit 15 7 3 5 24 : 13 24 16 6 4 6 18 : 20 22
7. M. Ahi Nazareth 16 7 4 5 16 : 13 25 16 6 3 7 14 : 19 21
8. Beitar Tel Aviv 15 7 2 6 24 : 21 23 16 5 7 4 17 : 18 22

Play out

Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Hapoel Bney Lod 32 13 9 10 36 : 29 (+7) 48
2 Hapoel Kfar-Saba 32 12 5 15 42 : 42 (0) 41
3 Hapoel Marmorek 32 12 5 15 34 : 38 (-4) 41
4 Hap. Petah Tikva 32 10 10 12 35 : 37 (-2) 40
5 Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 32 12 4 16 30 : 36 (-6) 40
6 Hapoel Ramat Gan 32 9 11 12 33 : 29 (+4) 38
7 Maccabi Herzliya 32 8 7 17 31 : 55 (-24) 31
8 Ironi Nesher 32 3 5 24 17 : 58 (-41) 14
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Hapoel Bney Lod 17 7 6 4 18 : 13 27 15 6 3 6 18 : 16 21
2. Hapoel Kfar-Saba 16 7 1 8 24 : 16 22 16 5 4 7 18 : 26 19
3. Hapoel Marmorek 16 6 2 8 14 : 18 20 16 6 3 7 20 : 20 21
4. Hap. Petah Tikva 16 6 5 5 18 : 13 23 16 4 5 7 17 : 24 17
5. Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 16 7 2 7 17 : 18 23 16 5 2 9 13 : 18 17
6. Hapoel Ramat Gan 16 4 8 4 18 : 13 20 16 5 3 8 15 : 16 18
7. Maccabi Herzliya 16 3 5 8 17 : 26 14 16 5 2 9 14 : 29 17
8. Ironi Nesher 15 2 3 10 9 : 22 9 17 1 2 14 8 : 36 5
Table also includes points from 1st stage.
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly