Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Netherlands, Eredivisie

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.10. (Sat) 16:30 NAC Breda-PEC Zwolle 2.81 3.44 2.42 2.07 1.74 (21)
21.10. (Sat) 17:45 Excelsior Rotter.-Sparta Rotterdam 2.03 3.50 3.56 2.00 1.78 (21)
21.10. (Sat) 17:45 VVV Venlo-ADO Den Haag 1.87 3.61 4.02 1.91 1.88 (21)
21.10. (Sat) 18:45 Twente-Roda 1.59 3.97 5.68 2.21 1.65 (21)
22.10. (Sun) 10:30 PSV Eindhoven-Heracles 1.18 7.60 13.18 3.86 1.25 (20)
22.10. (Sun) 12:30 AZ Alkmaar-Utrecht 2.09 3.74 3.20 2.51 1.51 (21)
22.10. (Sun) 12:30 Feyenoord-Ajax 2.89 3.42 2.38 2.06 1.74 (21)
22.10. (Sun) 14:45 Heerenveen-Vitesse 2.05 3.64 3.38 2.22 1.64 (21)
27.10. (Fri) 18:00 Twente-Excelsior Rotter. 1.70 3.78 4.65 (7)
28.10. (Sat) 16:30 Heracles-VVV Venlo 1.98 3.58 3.51 (8)
28.10. (Sat) 16:30 Roda-Feyenoord 9.30 5.34 1.29 (8)
28.10. (Sat) 18:45 PEC Zwolle-ADO Den Haag 1.84 3.68 3.92 (7)
28.10. (Sat) 18:45 Willem II-Ajax 8.91 5.31 1.29 (7)
29.10. (Sun) 11:30 Vitesse-PSV Eindhoven 3.88 3.70 1.84 (6)
29.10. (Sun) 13:30 Sparta Rotterdam-Groningen 2.48 3.45 2.66 (6)
29.10. (Sun) 13:30 Utrecht-NAC Breda 1.39 4.37 7.87 (6)
29.10. (Sun) 15:45 Heerenveen-AZ Alkmaar 2.23 3.45 3.00 (6)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 PSV Eindhoven 8 7 0 1 26 : 8 (+18) 21
2 Ajax 8 5 1 2 19 : 6 (+13) 16
3 Feyenoord 8 5 1 2 16 : 6 (+10) 16
4 Vitesse 8 4 3 1 16 : 8 (+8) 15
5 PEC Zwolle 8 4 3 1 13 : 10 (+3) 15
6 Heerenveen 8 4 2 2 13 : 14 (-1) 14
7 AZ Alkmaar 8 4 1 3 11 : 12 (-1) 13
8 Utrecht 8 4 1 3 13 : 15 (-2) 13
9 VVV Venlo 8 3 3 2 12 : 11 (+1) 12
10 Excelsior Rotter. 8 3 1 4 9 : 12 (-3) 10
11 ADO Den Haag 8 3 1 4 7 : 11 (-4) 10
12 Heracles 8 2 3 3 12 : 14 (-2) 9
13 Groningen 9 2 3 4 12 : 15 (-3) 9
14 Willem II 9 3 0 6 10 : 19 (-9) 9
15 NAC Breda 8 2 1 5 9 : 15 (-6) 7
16 Twente 8 2 0 6 9 : 12 (-3) 6
17 Roda 8 2 0 6 8 : 17 (-9) 6
18 Sparta Rotterdam 8 1 2 5 5 : 15 (-10) 5
1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup Winner - Europa League
3rd place and Play off winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. PSV Eindhoven 4 4 0 0 10 : 2 12 4 3 0 1 16 : 6 9
2. Ajax 4 3 0 1 11 : 3 9 4 2 1 1 8 : 3 7
3. Feyenoord 4 2 1 1 7 : 3 7 4 3 0 1 9 : 3 9
4. Vitesse 4 1 2 1 7 : 5 5 4 3 1 0 9 : 3 10
5. PEC Zwolle 4 4 0 0 11 : 5 12 4 0 3 1 2 : 5 3
6. Heerenveen 3 1 1 1 3 : 5 4 5 3 1 1 10 : 9 10
7. AZ Alkmaar 4 2 0 2 4 : 7 6 4 2 1 1 7 : 5 7
8. Utrecht 4 3 0 1 8 : 8 9 4 1 1 2 5 : 7 4
9. VVV Venlo 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 4 4 2 2 0 6 : 3 8
10. Excelsior Rotter. 4 0 0 4 1 : 8 0 4 3 1 0 8 : 4 10
11. ADO Den Haag 5 1 1 3 4 : 8 4 3 2 0 1 3 : 3 6
12. Heracles 5 2 2 1 9 : 9 8 3 0 1 2 3 : 5 1
13. Groningen 6 2 3 1 8 : 7 9 3 0 0 3 4 : 8 0
14. Willem II 4 1 0 3 6 : 7 3 5 2 0 3 4 : 12 6
15. NAC Breda 4 1 1 2 5 : 8 4 4 1 0 3 4 : 7 3
16. Twente 3 2 0 1 7 : 3 6 5 0 0 5 2 : 9 0
17. Roda 3 1 0 2 3 : 6 3 5 1 0 4 5 : 11 3
18. Sparta Rotterdam 4 1 1 2 3 : 5 4 4 0 1 3 2 : 10 1
Quick menu