Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
21.10. (Sat) 08:30 SKA-Habarovsk-Ufa 3.11 2.85 2.53 1.40 2.83 (20)
21.10. (Sat) 11:00 Tosno-Rostov 3.01 3.03 2.45 1.47 2.61 (20)
21.10. (Sat) 13:30 Rubin-Dinamo Moskva 1.89 3.21 4.43 1.53 2.45 (20)
21.10. (Sat) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Amkar 1.39 4.31 8.74 1.62 2.25 (20)
22.10. (Sun) 11:00 Ural-Akhmat Grozny 2.67 3.01 2.76 1.56 2.38 (20)
22.10. (Sun) 13:30 CSKA Moskva-Zenit 2.59 3.07 2.80 1.57 2.36 (20)
22.10. (Sun) 16:00 Anji-Arsenal Tula 2.50 3.02 2.99 1.52 2.48 (18)
23.10. (Mon) 16:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-Krasnodar 2.31 3.11 3.16 1.55 2.40 (20)
27.10. (Fri) 16:30 Arsenal Tula-CSKA Moskva 6.12 3.70 1.61 1.64 2.26 (5)
28.10. (Sat) 16:00 Rostov-Spartak Moskva 3.08 3.11 2.41 1.66 2.21 (6)
29.10. (Sun) 08:30 Amkar-Ural 2.40 2.96 3.37 1.39 2.79 (4)
29.10. (Sun) 11:00 Dinamo Moskva-Tosno 1.94 3.25 4.28 1.57 2.40 (5)
29.10. (Sun) 13:30 Zenit-Lokomotiv Mos. 1.65 3.54 5.73 1.74 2.07 (6)
29.10. (Sun) 16:00 Krasnodar-SKA-Habarovsk 1.30 5.20 10.32 1.88 1.89 (6)
30.10. (Mon) 14:00 Ufa-Rubin 2.62 3.02 2.89 1.40 2.78 (5)
30.10. (Mon) 16:30 Akhmat Grozny-Anji 1.67 3.56 5.76 1.75 2.08 (5)
03.11. (Fri) 14:30 Ural-Dinamo Moskva 2.26 3.20 3.79 1.60 2.53 (2)
04.11. (Sat) 13:30 Tosno-Krasnodar 3.55 3.32 2.30 1.59 2.55 (2)
04.11. (Sat) 16:00 Akhmat Grozny-Rostov 2.22 3.24 3.85 1.49 2.86 (2)
05.11. (Sun) 08:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Arsenal Tula 2.51 3.00 3.48 (2)
05.11. (Sun) 11:00 Amkar-Anji 1.91 3.16 5.55 (2)
05.11. (Sun) 13:30 Lokomotiv Mos.-CSKA Moskva 2.51 3.26 3.18 1.65 2.41 (2)
05.11. (Sun) 16:00 Rubin-Zenit 4.38 3.50 1.98 1.64 2.44 (2)
05.11. (Sun) 16:00 Spartak Moskva-Ufa 1.38 5.10 9.85 1.73 2.26 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 13 8 4 1 23 : 6 (+17) 28
2 Lokomotiv Mos. 13 8 2 3 18 : 11 (+7) 26
3 CSKA Moskva 13 7 3 3 15 : 9 (+6) 24
4 Krasnodar 13 6 3 4 17 : 12 (+5) 21
5 Spartak Moskva 13 5 5 3 20 : 18 (+2) 20
6 Ural 13 4 7 2 15 : 13 (+2) 19
7 Arsenal Tula 13 5 2 6 12 : 14 (-2) 17
8 Akhmat Grozny 13 5 2 6 15 : 18 (-3) 17
9 Rubin 13 5 2 6 16 : 12 (+4) 17
10 Ufa 13 4 5 4 9 : 13 (-4) 17
11 Rostov 13 4 4 5 11 : 11 (0) 16
12 Amkar 13 4 3 6 7 : 9 (-2) 15
13 Dinamo Moskva 13 3 4 6 11 : 14 (-3) 13
14 Tosno 13 3 4 6 11 : 15 (-4) 13
15 SKA-Habarovsk 13 2 5 6 8 : 16 (-8) 11
16 Anji 13 2 3 8 12 : 29 (-17) 9
Gazovik Orenburg changed name to Orenburg.

1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 6 4 1 1 14 : 3 13 7 4 3 0 9 : 3 15
2. Lokomotiv Mos. 7 5 0 2 8 : 4 15 6 3 2 1 10 : 7 11
3. CSKA Moskva 7 3 1 3 8 : 7 10 6 4 2 0 7 : 2 14
4. Krasnodar 6 2 2 2 6 : 5 8 7 4 1 2 11 : 7 13
5. Spartak Moskva 6 4 1 1 12 : 6 13 7 1 4 2 8 : 12 7
6. Ural 7 2 5 0 9 : 6 11 6 2 2 2 6 : 7 8
7. Arsenal Tula 6 3 1 2 6 : 5 10 7 2 1 4 6 : 9 7
8. Akhmat Grozny 7 3 1 3 9 : 8 10 6 2 1 3 6 : 10 7
9. Rubin 7 3 1 3 11 : 6 10 6 2 1 3 5 : 6 7
10. Ufa 6 3 1 2 6 : 7 10 7 1 4 2 3 : 6 7
11. Rostov 6 1 2 3 3 : 5 5 7 3 2 2 8 : 6 11
12. Amkar 6 1 2 3 3 : 3 5 7 3 1 3 4 : 6 10
13. Dinamo Moskva 7 2 4 1 8 : 4 10 6 1 0 5 3 : 10 3
14. Tosno 7 1 3 3 6 : 8 6 6 2 1 3 5 : 7 7
15. SKA-Habarovsk 6 2 3 1 7 : 6 9 7 0 2 5 1 : 10 2
16. Anji 7 2 1 4 7 : 14 7 6 0 2 4 5 : 15 2
Quick menu