Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Superliga Quilmes Clasica

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.10. (Fri) 22:00 Defensa y Justicia-Talleres 1.97 3.06 4.25 1.47 2.67 (12)
19.10. (Fri) 22:00 Velez Sarsfield-Gimnasia La Plata 1.90 3.12 4.48 1.46 2.68 (12)
20.10. (Sat) 00:15 Colon-River Plate 3.01 3.07 2.43 1.65 2.22 (12)
20.10. (Sat) 16:15 Godoy Cruz-Aldosivi 2.10 3.03 3.81 1.47 2.63 (12)
20.10. (Sat) 18:30 Lanus-Patronato 1.81 3.18 4.99 1.48 2.63 (12)
20.10. (Sat) 20:45 Boca Juniors-Rosario Central 1.87 3.28 4.35 1.62 2.27 (12)
20.10. (Sat) 23:00 Newells Old Boys-Tigre 2.15 3.03 3.61 1.54 2.46 (12)
21.10. (Sun) 16:15 Estudiantes LP-Atletico Tucuman 2.34 2.98 3.28 1.45 2.71 (12)
21.10. (Sun) 18:30 Arg. Juniors-Union Santa Fe 2.97 2.80 2.65 1.41 2.87 (12)
21.10. (Sun) 20:45 Independiente-Huracan B.Aires 1.93 3.05 4.43 1.43 2.79 (12)
21.10. (Sun) 23:00 San Martin Tuc.-Racing Club 4.42 3.14 1.91 1.56 2.38 (12)
22.10. (Mon) 22:00 Belgrano-Banfield 2.31 2.97 3.43 1.47 2.67 (8)
23.10. (Tue) 00:00 San Lorenzo-San Martin SJ 1.50 3.90 7.22 1.72 2.11 (8)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Racing Club 8 6 2 0 15 : 4 (+11) 20
2 Atletico Tucuman 7 4 3 0 13 : 6 (+7) 15
3 Union Santa Fe 8 4 3 1 10 : 4 (+6) 15
4 Aldosivi 8 5 0 3 9 : 6 (+3) 15
5 Huracan B.Aires 7 4 2 1 9 : 3 (+6) 14
6 Boca Juniors 8 4 2 2 10 : 7 (+3) 14
7 River Plate 7 3 4 0 12 : 3 (+9) 13
8 Defensa y Justicia 6 3 3 0 7 : 4 (+3) 12
9 Banfield 8 3 3 2 7 : 7 (0) 12
10 Gimnasia La Plata 8 3 2 3 6 : 6 (0) 11
11 Velez Sarsfield 8 3 2 3 8 : 10 (-2) 11
12 Independiente 7 2 4 1 10 : 7 (+3) 10
13 Talleres 8 3 1 4 9 : 7 (+2) 10
14 Tigre 8 2 4 2 9 : 11 (-2) 10
15 Godoy Cruz 8 3 1 4 5 : 7 (-2) 10
16 Rosario Central 7 3 1 3 5 : 8 (-3) 10
17 Colon 8 2 3 3 8 : 11 (-3) 9
18 San Martin SJ 7 2 2 3 9 : 12 (-3) 8
19 San Lorenzo 7 1 4 2 9 : 11 (-2) 7
20 Belgrano 8 1 4 3 3 : 8 (-5) 7
21 Arg. Juniors 7 1 3 3 2 : 4 (-2) 6
22 Newells Old Boys 7 1 2 4 6 : 9 (-3) 5
23 Estudiantes LP 6 1 1 4 5 : 8 (-3) 4
24 San Martin Tuc. 7 0 4 3 3 : 8 (-5) 4
25 Patronato 8 1 1 6 5 : 13 (-8) 4
26 Lanus 8 0 3 5 5 : 15 (-10) 3
1st-4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th-10th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Racing Club 4 3 1 0 7 : 2 10 4 3 1 0 8 : 2 10
2. Atletico Tucuman 4 2 2 0 7 : 3 8 3 2 1 0 6 : 3 7
3. Union Santa Fe 4 3 1 0 5 : 2 10 4 1 2 1 5 : 2 5
4. Aldosivi 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 9 4 2 0 2 3 : 3 6
5. Huracan B.Aires 3 1 2 0 3 : 0 5 4 3 0 1 6 : 3 9
6. Boca Juniors 4 3 0 1 7 : 3 9 4 1 2 1 3 : 4 5
7. River Plate 3 1 2 0 4 : 1 5 4 2 2 0 8 : 2 8
8. Defensa y Justicia 2 0 2 0 2 : 2 2 4 3 1 0 5 : 2 10
9. Banfield 4 3 1 0 5 : 1 10 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 2
10. Gimnasia La Plata 4 2 1 1 3 : 3 7 4 1 1 2 3 : 3 4
11. Velez Sarsfield 4 3 1 0 6 : 1 10 4 0 1 3 2 : 9 1
12. Independiente 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 4 4 1 3 0 7 : 6 6
13. Talleres 4 2 1 1 5 : 2 7 4 1 0 3 4 : 5 3
14. Tigre 4 1 2 1 5 : 6 5 4 1 2 1 4 : 5 5
15. Godoy Cruz 4 3 0 1 4 : 2 9 4 0 1 3 1 : 5 1
16. Rosario Central 4 2 0 2 3 : 5 6 3 1 1 1 2 : 3 4
17. Colon 4 2 2 0 6 : 3 8 4 0 1 3 2 : 8 1
18. San Martin SJ 4 2 0 2 6 : 6 6 3 0 2 1 3 : 6 2
19. San Lorenzo 3 1 2 0 6 : 5 5 4 0 2 2 3 : 6 2
20. Belgrano 4 1 2 1 2 : 2 5 4 0 2 2 1 : 6 2
21. Arg. Juniors 4 1 1 2 2 : 3 4 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 2
22. Newells Old Boys 3 1 1 1 5 : 4 4 4 0 1 3 1 : 5 1
23. Estudiantes LP 3 1 1 1 4 : 4 4 3 0 0 3 1 : 4 0
24. San Martin Tuc. 4 0 4 0 3 : 3 4 3 0 0 3 0 : 5 0
25. Patronato 5 1 1 3 3 : 8 4 3 0 0 3 2 : 5 0
26. Lanus 4 0 1 3 3 : 9 1 4 0 2 2 2 : 6 2
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly