Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Argentina, El Campeonato de Primera Division - Superliga Quilmes Clasica

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
17.08. (Fri) 18:00 Talleres-Rosario Central 2.13 2.99 3.85 1.48 2.60 (13)
17.08. (Fri) 20:00 Newells Old Boys-Independiente 2.90 2.93 2.65 1.46 2.69 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 12:15 Defensa y Justicia-Atletico Tucuman 1.79 3.35 4.83 1.56 2.40 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 14:30 Banfield-Gimnasia La Plata 2.13 3.02 3.79 1.48 2.61 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 16:45 Arg. Juniors-Godoy Cruz 2.29 3.00 3.38 1.51 2.52 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 19:00 River Plate-Belgrano 1.44 4.19 7.36 1.71 2.12 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 10:00 San Martin SJ-Patronato 2.09 3.04 3.85 1.48 2.57 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 12:15 Colon-Tigre 2.13 3.02 3.76 1.51 2.52 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 14:30 Aldosivi-Huracan B.Aires 2.41 2.98 3.16 1.49 2.57 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 16:45 San Lorenzo-Lanus 2.02 3.09 3.87 1.53 2.44 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 19:00 Racing Club-Velez Sarsfield 1.69 3.38 5.56 1.58 2.35 (13)
20.08. (Mon) 14:30 Estudiantes LP-Boca Juniors 3.91 3.07 2.07 1.47 2.63 (13)
20.08. (Mon) 16:45 San Martin Tuc.-Union Santa Fe 2.85 2.99 2.64 1.50 2.56 (13)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks Relegation table


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 (+2) 3
2 Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
3 Gimnasia La Plata 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
4 Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
5 Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
6 Union Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 (+1) 3
7 Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
8 Defensa y Justicia 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
9 Lanus 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
10 Racing Club 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
11 San Lorenzo 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
12 Tigre 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 (0) 1
13 Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
14 Colon 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
15 Huracan B.Aires 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
16 Patronato 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
17 River Plate 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
18 San Martin SJ 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 (0) 1
19 Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
20 San Martin Tuc. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 (0) 0
21 Aldosivi 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
22 Arg. Juniors 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
23 Banfield 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
24 Estudiantes LP 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
25 Talleres 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 (-1) 0
26 Newells Old Boys 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 (-2) 0
1st-4th place and Cup winner - Copa Libertadores
5th-10th place - Copa Sudamericana

Relegation is based on relegaton table.
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Velez Sarsfield 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
2. Boca Juniors 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
3. Gimnasia La Plata 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
4. Godoy Cruz 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
5. Rosario Central 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
6. Union Santa Fe 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Atletico Tucuman 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. Defensa y Justicia 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
9. Lanus 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. Racing Club 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
11. San Lorenzo 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1
12. Tigre 1 0 1 0 2 : 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
13. Belgrano 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
14. Colon 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
15. Huracan B.Aires 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
16. Patronato 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
17. River Plate 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
18. San Martin SJ 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
19. Independiente 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
20. San Martin Tuc. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
21. Aldosivi 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
22. Arg. Juniors 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
23. Banfield 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
24. Estudiantes LP 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
25. Talleres 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
26. Newells Old Boys 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 0
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly