Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Friendlies (cl.), Club Friendly

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
16.07. (Mon) 14:30 Merthyr Town-Carmarthen Town 2.53 4.12 2.17 2.94 1.36 (11)
16.07. (Mon) 14:45 Biggleswade Town-St Albans City 3.65 4.22 1.70 2.92 1.37 (11)
16.07. (Mon) 20:00 Cove Rangers-Aberdeen 22.00 9.00 1.06 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 05:00 Istanbul Basaksehir-Ufa 2.16 3.51 2.78 1.78 1.98 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 05:00 PAS Giannina-Larisa 1.90 3.40 3.44 1.76 2.00 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 05:00 Zlatibor Cajetina-Lovcen 2.11 3.40 2.87 2.05 1.75 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 06:00 Rubin-Mac. Petach Tikva 1.58 3.75 4.71 2.20 1.65 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 06:00 Trabzonspor-Lokomotiva Zagreb 1.77 4.02 3.40 2.10 1.70 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 06:00 Vitesse-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.79 3.43 2.21 1.98 1.78 (6)
17.07. (Tue) 09:00 Sturm-Kapfenberger SV 1.21 6.02 9.02 2.68 1.45 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 10:00 Koln-Watford 3.66 3.76 1.88 2.16 1.74 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 11:00 Afjet Afyonspor-Balikesirspor 2.21 3.60 2.63 2.11 1.69 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 11:00 Eskisehirspor-Mouloudia Oran 3.74 3.75 1.73 2.20 1.65 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 11:00 Genoa-Zenit 2.77 3.52 2.18 1.73 2.03 (6)
17.07. (Tue) 11:00 Hapoel Afula-Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 2.39 3.25 2.61 1.65 2.20 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Atromitos-Grasshopper 2.60 3.40 2.30 1.67 2.10 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Carl Zeiss Jena-Chemnitzer 1.64 3.89 4.16 2.16 1.62 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Gorica-Udinese 4.04 3.79 1.68 2.08 1.70 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 HI Kiryat Shmona-Bodajk Siofok 1.33 5.00 6.23 2.39 1.53 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Preussen Munster-Wattenscheid 09 1.40 4.45 5.74 2.45 1.50 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Saarbrucken-Kabylie 2.53 3.35 2.39 1.71 2.05 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:00 Union Berlin-Norwich City 2.36 3.50 2.50 2.03 1.73 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:30 Chamois Niortais-Lorient 2.86 3.40 2.13 1.98 1.78 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 12:30 Lavallois-Cholet 2.42 3.26 2.56 1.70 2.10 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 13:00 B 93-Hvidovre 4.47 5.50 1.40 3.45 1.30 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 13:00 Besiktas-Reading 2.10 3.63 2.87 2.10 1.67 (6)
17.07. (Tue) 13:00 Eibar-Tudelano 1.26 5.04 8.96 2.59 1.42 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 13:00 KFC Uerdingen-Eindhoven 2.51 3.76 2.26 2.08 1.68 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 13:00 Villarreal-Hercules 1.23 5.50 8.90 2.85 1.40 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 13:30 ADO Den Haag-Dordrecht 1.25 6.00 6.95 2.78 1.40 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 13:30 Oostende-Roeselare 1.60 3.70 4.65 2.43 1.52 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 Atletico Linense-Bristol City 6.95 6.00 1.25 2.80 1.40 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 Bath City-Exeter City 3.75 3.82 1.72 2.88 1.38 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 Cobh Ramblers-Preston North End 11.25 7.50 1.13 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 Forest Green R.-Leeds United 6.20 4.23 1.40 3.27 1.32 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 RW Oberhausen-Fortuna Koln 4.34 3.77 1.63 2.30 1.60 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 14:00 Torquay United-Plymouth Argyle 5.09 4.08 1.51 2.78 1.40 (6)
17.07. (Tue) 14:15 Lisburn Distillery-Portadown 6.90 6.00 1.26 3.70 1.26 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Bala Town-Crewe Alexandra 5.92 5.42 1.32 3.00 1.36 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Bradford City-Sheffield United 3.04 3.57 2.01 2.08 1.70 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Crawley Town-Ipswich Town 4.40 3.74 1.63 2.08 1.70 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Dagen. & Redbr.-Colchester Utd. 3.59 3.60 1.81 2.34 1.55 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Dartford-Gillingham 4.52 4.29 1.52 2.25 1.60 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Grimsby Town-Sunderland 4.97 3.60 1.58 2.15 1.65 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Tooting & Mitcham-Merstham 2.99 4.50 1.81 3.00 1.38 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:30 Warrington Town-Tranmere Rovers 4.48 4.50 1.51 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Aldershot Town-Oxford United 3.00 3.61 2.01 2.30 1.60 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Alfreton Town-Buxton 1.68 3.75 3.97 2.38 1.55 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Altrincham-Macclesfield Town 4.00 4.35 1.59 2.68 1.45 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Bangor City-Wrexham 3.48 4.00 1.73 2.30 1.60 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Basingstoke T.-Eastleigh 4.50 4.52 1.51 2.50 1.50 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Chippenham Town-Swindon Town 5.02 4.53 1.45 2.50 1.50 (3)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Dorking Wanderers-Sutton United 5.61 4.50 1.40 2.75 1.41 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 East Thurrock United-Leyton Orient 3.24 4.00 1.81 2.38 1.55 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Ebbsfleet United-Eastbourne Borough 1.37 4.62 6.23 2.45 1.50 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 FC United of Manchester-Oldham Athletic 4.55 4.37 1.53 2.78 1.40 (6)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Halifax Town-Port Vale 2.79 3.60 2.11 2.30 1.60 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Kidderminster Harr.-Burton Albion 4.30 4.34 1.55 2.64 1.44 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Newry City-Loughgall 1.23 6.00 7.45 3.45 1.30 (2)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Oxford City-Luton Town 5.99 4.78 1.36 3.03 1.35 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Slough Town-Kingstonian 1.54 4.31 4.44 3.00 1.36 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 St Neots Town-Stevenage 5.98 5.13 1.33 4.63 1.17 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Stockport County-Rochdale 4.55 4.37 1.51 2.45 1.50 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Walsall-Aston Villa 3.77 4.06 1.67 2.62 1.45 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Wealdstone-Maidenhead Utd. 3.76 4.05 1.67 2.58 1.47 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Wycombe Wand.-Brentford 3.27 4.01 1.81 2.62 1.45 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 14:45 Yeovil Town-Bristol Rovers 2.93 4.02 1.92 2.72 1.42 (5)
17.07. (Tue) 16:00 Academica-Belenenses 2.80 3.27 2.21 2.07 1.72 (4)
17.07. (Tue) 22:00 Alajuelense-Arabe Unido 1.73 3.75 3.74 2.20 1.65 (2)
20.07. (Fri) 22:00 Manchester City-Borussia D. 2.54 3.50 2.52 2.40 1.57 (12)
21.07. (Sat) 08:00 Bayern Munchen-Paris Saint Germain 2.10 3.50 2.85 2.75 1.40 (2)
22.07. (Sun) 16:05 Liverpool-Borussia D. 2.18 3.50 3.03 2.51 1.54 (7)
23.07. (Mon) 07:30 Perth Glory-Chelsea 9.50 5.35 1.22 (1)
28.07. (Sat) 14:00 Chelsea-Inter 1.95 3.74 3.98 2.38 1.65 (1)
12.08. (Sun) 14:30 Hapoel Hadera-Hapoel Haifa 3.67 3.47 1.87 1.98 1.78 (10)
09.09. (Sun) 14:45 St Neots Town-MK Dons 7.40 5.50 1.26 3.10 1.35 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Results - page: All results
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly