Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Czech, HET liga - Part 1

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
18.02. (Mon) 17:00 Dukla-Sparta Praha 6.65 4.06 1.47 1.71 2.12 (12)
22.02. (Fri) 17:00 Slovan Liberec-Dukla 1.53 3.78 6.10 1.66 2.13 (11)
23.02. (Sat) 14:00 Fastav Zlin-Bohemians 1905 2.33 3.08 3.10 1.50 2.49 (11)
23.02. (Sat) 14:00 Karvina-Teplice 2.31 3.18 3.00 1.69 2.09 (11)
23.02. (Sat) 14:00 Sigma Olomouc-Pribram 1.51 3.99 5.87 2.11 1.68 (11)
23.02. (Sat) 16:00 Mlada Boleslav-Jablonec 2.85 3.34 2.31 1.87 1.88 (11)
24.02. (Sun) 16:00 Sparta Praha-Banik Ostrava 1.57 3.62 5.88 1.68 2.11 (11)
25.02. (Mon) 17:00 Opava-Viktoria Plzen 4.38 3.54 1.75 1.86 1.91 (11)
25.02. (Mon) 17:00 Slavia Praha-Slovacko 1.25 5.41 10.63 2.16 1.64 (11)
01.03. (Fri) 17:00 Banik Ostrava-Fastav Zlin 1.73 3.60 4.75 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Dukla-Sigma Olomouc 2.65 3.10 2.65 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Pribram-Karvina 2.45 3.30 2.80 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Slovacko-Mlada Boleslav 2.45 3.35 2.75 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 14:00 Viktoria Plzen-Jablonec 1.60 3.85 5.25 (1)
02.03. (Sat) 16:00 Slovan Liberec-Sparta Praha 2.90 3.35 2.35 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 14:00 Bohemians 1905-Slavia Praha 6.50 3.80 1.53 (1)
03.03. (Sun) 14:00 Teplice-Opava 1.77 3.60 4.33 (1)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Slavia Praha 21 17 1 3 50 : 18 (+32) 52
2 Viktoria Plzen 21 15 4 2 32 : 16 (+16) 49
3 Banik Ostrava 21 11 5 5 28 : 17 (+11) 38
4 Jablonec 21 11 4 6 42 : 21 (+21) 37
5 Sparta Praha 20 10 5 5 31 : 16 (+15) 35
6 Fastav Zlin 21 9 3 9 27 : 26 (+1) 30
7 Slovan Liberec 21 7 7 7 22 : 19 (+3) 28
8 Slovacko 21 9 0 12 24 : 31 (-7) 27
9 Mlada Boleslav 21 7 5 9 39 : 37 (+2) 26
10 Opava 21 7 4 10 29 : 33 (-4) 25
11 Teplice 21 7 4 10 21 : 29 (-8) 25
12 Pribram 21 6 5 10 27 : 49 (-22) 23
13 Sigma Olomouc 21 6 4 11 19 : 34 (-15) 22
14 Bohemians 1905 21 4 7 10 18 : 29 (-11) 19
15 Dukla 20 4 4 12 16 : 35 (-19) 16
16 Karvina 21 4 4 13 25 : 40 (-15) 16
1st and 2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
3rd, 4th place and Cup winner - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Slavia Praha 10 9 0 1 28 : 8 27 11 8 1 2 22 : 10 25
2. Viktoria Plzen 11 10 1 0 20 : 4 31 10 5 3 2 12 : 12 18
3. Banik Ostrava 11 6 2 3 13 : 8 20 10 5 3 2 15 : 9 18
4. Jablonec 11 6 2 3 22 : 11 20 10 5 2 3 20 : 10 17
5. Sparta Praha 10 6 3 1 18 : 7 21 10 4 2 4 13 : 9 14
6. Fastav Zlin 11 6 1 4 14 : 10 19 10 3 2 5 13 : 16 11
7. Slovan Liberec 10 4 4 2 14 : 7 16 11 3 3 5 8 : 12 12
8. Slovacko 10 5 0 5 11 : 15 15 11 4 0 7 13 : 16 12
9. Mlada Boleslav 10 3 5 2 19 : 12 14 11 4 0 7 20 : 25 12
10. Opava 10 5 1 4 18 : 12 16 11 2 3 6 11 : 21 9
11. Teplice 10 4 1 5 11 : 16 13 11 3 3 5 10 : 13 12
12. Pribram 11 5 2 4 18 : 20 17 10 1 3 6 9 : 29 6
13. Sigma Olomouc 11 3 2 6 10 : 20 11 10 3 2 5 9 : 14 11
14. Bohemians 1905 11 1 6 4 9 : 12 9 10 3 1 6 9 : 17 10
15. Dukla 10 3 2 5 11 : 16 11 10 1 2 7 5 : 19 5
16. Karvina 10 3 1 6 16 : 20 10 11 1 3 7 9 : 20 6
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly