Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Olimp FNL

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
24.03. (Sun) 05:00 Luch-Energiya-Tyumen 2.38 2.78 3.29 1.34 3.09 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 08:00 Tom-Mordovia 2.11 2.85 3.87 1.39 2.80 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 10:00 Avangard Kursk-Krasnodar II 1.95 3.20 4.06 1.57 2.40 (1)
24.03. (Sun) 10:00 Rotor Volgograd-Sibir 1.96 3.04 4.06 1.43 2.69 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 11:00 Chertanovo-Tambov 6.03 4.01 1.49 1.91 1.84 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 11:00 Fakel-Baltika 2.27 2.92 3.33 1.42 2.71 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 11:00 PFC Sochi-SKA-Habarovsk 2.08 3.05 3.64 1.51 2.45 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 11:00 Shinnik-FC Armavir 2.00 3.04 3.90 1.43 2.73 (8)
24.03. (Sun) 12:00 Khimki-Zenit II 1.61 3.47 5.72 1.54 2.40 (8)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Baltika-Khimki 2.15 3.00 3.67 1.55 2.45 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 FC Armavir-Spartak Moskva II 2.06 3.30 3.47 1.70 2.15 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Krasnodar II-Shinnik 2.20 3.10 3.37 1.55 2.45 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Mordovia-PFC Sochi 3.00 3.10 2.41 1.67 2.20 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Sibir-Chertanovo 2.46 2.90 3.09 1.55 2.45 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 SKA-Habarovsk-Avangard Kursk 2.24 2.90 3.57 1.40 3.00 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Tambov-Luch-Energiya 1.28 5.05 11.50 2.00 1.80 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Tyumen-Tom 2.41 2.89 3.20 1.50 2.60 (2)
30.03. (Sat) 10:00 Zenit II-Rotor Volgograd 3.09 3.10 2.34 1.55 2.45 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tambov 27 16 6 5 45 : 25 (+20) 54
2 Tom 27 13 9 5 31 : 16 (+15) 48
3 PFC Sochi 27 12 9 6 46 : 28 (+18) 45
4 Avangard Kursk 27 13 5 9 36 : 28 (+8) 44
5 Shinnik 27 12 7 8 30 : 23 (+7) 43
6 Chertanovo 27 12 6 9 49 : 40 (+9) 42
7 Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 7 9 25 : 22 (+3) 40
8 Krasnodar II 27 10 10 7 35 : 34 (+1) 40
9 SKA-Habarovsk 27 9 12 6 34 : 31 (+3) 39
10 Mordovia 27 10 8 9 31 : 29 (+2) 38
11 Spartak Moskva II 27 10 7 10 32 : 32 (0) 37
12 Luch-Energiya 27 8 12 7 21 : 18 (+3) 36
13 Rotor Volgograd 27 7 12 8 22 : 27 (-5) 33
14 Khimki 27 8 9 10 31 : 41 (-10) 33
15 Fakel 27 8 7 12 29 : 30 (-1) 31
16 Baltika 27 8 7 12 30 : 41 (-11) 31
17 FC Armavir 27 6 9 12 25 : 39 (-14) 27
18 Tyumen 27 5 11 11 22 : 32 (-10) 26
19 Sibir 27 5 9 13 21 : 36 (-15) 24
20 Zenit II 27 3 6 18 16 : 39 (-23) 15
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tambov 13 7 4 2 25 : 12 25 14 9 2 3 20 : 13 29
2. Tom 14 10 3 1 23 : 5 33 13 3 6 4 8 : 11 15
3. PFC Sochi 14 7 3 4 22 : 15 24 13 5 6 2 24 : 13 21
4. Avangard Kursk 14 9 3 2 22 : 12 30 13 4 2 7 14 : 16 14
5. Shinnik 14 6 6 2 15 : 9 24 13 6 1 6 15 : 14 19
6. Chertanovo 14 7 4 3 28 : 18 25 13 5 2 6 21 : 22 17
7. Nizhny Novgorod 13 7 3 3 13 : 8 24 14 4 4 6 12 : 14 16
8. Krasnodar II 14 5 4 5 17 : 19 19 13 5 6 2 18 : 15 21
9. SKA-Habarovsk 13 5 5 3 18 : 15 20 14 4 7 3 16 : 16 19
10. Mordovia 14 3 4 7 14 : 19 13 13 7 4 2 17 : 10 25
11. Spartak Moskva II 14 5 5 4 17 : 16 20 13 5 2 6 15 : 16 17
12. Luch-Energiya 13 6 2 5 10 : 8 20 14 2 10 2 11 : 10 16
13. Rotor Volgograd 13 5 5 3 12 : 11 20 14 2 7 5 10 : 16 13
14. Khimki 13 4 6 3 18 : 17 18 14 4 3 7 13 : 24 15
15. Fakel 13 5 5 3 17 : 10 20 14 3 2 9 12 : 20 11
16. Baltika 13 6 2 5 15 : 16 20 14 2 5 7 15 : 25 11
17. FC Armavir 13 2 7 4 15 : 19 13 14 4 2 8 10 : 20 14
18. Tyumen 14 5 6 3 17 : 14 21 13 0 5 8 5 : 18 5
19. Sibir 13 4 4 5 10 : 11 16 14 1 5 8 11 : 25 8
20. Zenit II 14 2 3 9 9 : 20 9 13 1 3 9 7 : 19 6
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly