Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Russia, Rosgosstrah Cempionat Rossii

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
17.08. (Fri) 12:30 Anji-Orenburg 3.72 3.08 2.13 1.43 2.78 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 09:30 CSKA Moskva-Arsenal Tula 1.62 3.64 5.86 1.60 2.30 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 12:00 Krasnodar-Spartak Moskva 2.66 3.26 2.62 1.77 2.06 (13)
18.08. (Sat) 14:30 Akhmat Grozny-Rubin 2.72 2.88 2.87 1.43 2.79 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 09:30 Krylia Sovetov-Lokomotiv Mos. 4.14 2.90 2.10 1.41 2.88 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 12:00 Zenit-Ural 1.31 4.72 11.67 1.79 2.03 (13)
19.08. (Sun) 14:30 Rostov-Yenisey 1.63 3.49 6.06 1.49 2.60 (13)
20.08. (Mon) 12:30 Dinamo Moskva-Ufa 2.27 2.97 3.48 1.43 2.76 (13)
25.08. (Sat) 07:00 Ural-Akhmat Grozny 2.70 2.97 2.94 1.53 2.53 (5)
25.08. (Sat) 09:30 Rubin-CSKA Moskva 2.35 3.17 3.25 1.55 2.48 (5)
25.08. (Sat) 12:00 Spartak Moskva-Dinamo Moskva 1.77 3.37 5.33 1.71 2.16 (5)
26.08. (Sun) 07:00 Orenburg-Krasnodar 3.44 3.12 2.29 1.51 2.60 (5)
26.08. (Sun) 09:30 Ufa-Zenit 4.75 3.34 1.86 1.63 2.30 (5)
26.08. (Sun) 12:00 Lokomotiv Mos.-Anji 1.29 5.19 13.10 1.67 2.22 (5)
27.08. (Mon) 10:30 Yenisey-Krylia Sovetov 2.29 3.00 3.61 1.47 2.53 (5)
01.09. (Sat) 07:00 Krylia Sovetov-Anji 1.60 3.78 7.75 1.59 2.55 (2)
01.09. (Sat) 09:30 CSKA Moskva-Ural 1.60 3.96 7.08 1.67 2.38 (2)
01.09. (Sat) 12:00 Krasnodar-Lokomotiv Mos. 2.63 3.05 3.22 1.59 2.55 (2)
02.09. (Sun) 07:00 Yenisey-Arsenal Tula 2.51 3.00 3.48 1.55 2.66 (2)
02.09. (Sun) 09:30 Dinamo Moskva-Orenburg 1.87 3.54 4.96 1.60 2.53 (2)
02.09. (Sun) 12:00 Zenit-Spartak Moskva 2.30 3.50 3.36 2.12 1.82 (2)
02.09. (Sun) 14:30 Akhmat Grozny-Ufa 1.92 3.36 5.01 1.62 2.49 (2)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Tables: Main Goals Streaks


Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Zenit 3 3 0 0 4 : 0 (+4) 9
2 Spartak Moskva 3 2 1 0 2 : 0 (+2) 7
3 Orenburg 3 2 0 1 4 : 1 (+3) 6
4 Krasnodar 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 (+1) 6
5 Rostov 3 2 0 1 2 : 1 (+1) 6
6 Ufa 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 (+2) 4
7 Arsenal Tula 3 1 1 1 3 : 2 (+1) 4
8 Rubin 3 1 1 1 3 : 3 (0) 4
9 Krylia Sovetov 3 1 1 1 1 : 3 (-2) 4
10 Dinamo Moskva 3 0 3 0 2 : 2 (0) 3
11 Akhmat Grozny 3 1 0 2 2 : 4 (-2) 3
12 Anji 3 1 0 2 1 : 4 (-3) 3
13 CSKA Moskva 3 0 2 1 1 : 2 (-1) 2
14 Lokomotiv Mos. 3 0 2 1 0 : 1 (-1) 2
15 Ural 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 (-2) 1
16 Yenisey 3 0 1 2 1 : 4 (-3) 1
Gazovik Orenburg changed name to Orenburg.

1st place - Champions League
2nd place - Qualifications for the Champions League
Cup winner - Europa League
3rd and 4th place - Qualifications for the Europa League
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Zenit 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 2 0 0 3 : 0 6
2. Spartak Moskva 2 2 0 0 2 : 0 6 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1
3. Orenburg 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 1 0 1 3 : 1 3
4. Krasnodar 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 3 2 0 1 4 : 3 6
5. Rostov 2 1 0 1 1 : 1 3 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
6. Ufa 3 1 1 1 3 : 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
7. Arsenal Tula 2 1 1 0 3 : 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
8. Rubin 2 1 0 1 2 : 2 3 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1
9. Krylia Sovetov 2 0 1 1 0 : 3 1 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3
10. Dinamo Moskva 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 1 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
11. Akhmat Grozny 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 3 2 0 0 2 1 : 4 0
12. Anji 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0 3 1 0 2 1 : 4 3
13. CSKA Moskva 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0 2 0 2 0 1 : 1 2
14. Lokomotiv Mos. 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 1 2 0 1 1 0 : 1 1
15. Ural 3 0 1 2 2 : 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
16. Yenisey 2 0 1 1 1 : 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 0
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly