Matches by date


Matches by competition

 

Europe, UEFA Europa League - Qualification

Date Time Match 1 X 2 U 2.5 O 2.5 Bk.
19.07. (Thu) 09:00 Kairat-Engordany 1.04 11.37 26.15 5.01 1.15 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 09:00 Tobol-Samtredia 1.26 5.50 9.19 2.12 1.69 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 11:00 Dynamo Minsk-Derry City 1.22 5.89 10.62 2.08 1.73 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 11:00 Gandzasar-Lech Poznan 6.52 4.13 1.43 2.27 1.61 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 11:00 Irtysh-Trakai 1.55 3.97 5.17 1.67 2.17 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 11:00 Laci-Anorthosis 3.30 3.36 2.08 1.80 2.01 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 11:00 Viitorul Constanta-Racing Union 1.16 7.26 11.79 2.24 1.62 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:00 Gzira United-Radnički Nis 4.64 3.79 1.65 2.38 1.55 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:00 Molde-Glenavon 1.15 7.16 12.77 2.72 1.41 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:00 Nomme Kalju-Stjarnan 3.11 3.65 2.05 2.20 1.63 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:00 Slavia Sofia-Ilves 1.71 3.56 4.58 1.64 2.24 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:30 Riga-CSKA Sofia 3.72 3.28 1.97 1.71 2.10 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 12:30 Slovan Bratislava-Milsami 1.38 4.45 7.43 1.81 1.98 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 AIK-Shamrock Rovers 1.22 5.42 13.26 1.89 1.89 (12)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Dinamo Tbilisi-DAC 1904 Dun. Streda 2.50 3.22 2.67 1.66 2.16 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Keshla-Balzan Youths 1.70 3.57 4.57 1.64 2.21 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Maccabi Tel Aviv-Ferencvaros 1.60 3.74 5.32 1.67 2.16 (12)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Prishtina-Fola Esch 1.79 3.52 4.04 1.55 2.41 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Sarpsborg 08-IBV Vestmannaeyjar 1.28 5.11 9.02 2.34 1.57 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk-GAP Connahs Quay 1.26 5.11 10.02 1.93 1.84 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Vardar-Pyunik 1.58 3.90 5.24 1.63 2.25 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Zalgiris-KI Klaksvik 1.26 5.18 10.00 1.91 1.85 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:00 Zaria Balti-Gornik Zabrze 6.40 4.26 1.43 1.90 3.30 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:30 Nordsjaelland-Cliftonville 1.10 8.94 15.87 3.24 1.31 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:30 Progres Niedercorn-Gabala 3.04 3.40 2.18 2.03 1.76 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 13:45 Beitar Jerusalem-Chikhura 1.64 3.77 4.69 1.74 2.05 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:00 FC Kobenhavn-KuPS 1.14 7.44 15.82 2.50 1.52 (12)
19.07. (Thu) 14:00 Luftetari-Ventspils 2.47 3.68 2.45 2.09 1.71 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 14:15 Maribor-Partizani 1.28 5.11 9.80 2.12 1.70 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 14:15 Sarajevo-Banants 1.36 4.58 7.59 1.91 1.86 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:30 AS Trencin-Buducnost Po. 1.62 3.76 4.94 2.10 1.70 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:30 OFK Titograd-B36 Torshavn 1.57 3.74 5.42 1.66 2.18 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:30 Partizan-Rudar Pljevlja 1.19 6.27 11.44 2.39 1.52 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:45 Coleraine-Spartak Subotica 4.76 3.47 1.68 1.70 2.12 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:45 Dundalk-Levadia Tallin 1.44 4.19 6.52 2.11 1.69 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 14:45 Osijek-Petrocub 1.23 5.68 10.38 2.06 1.75 (8)
19.07. (Thu) 14:45 Tre Fiori-Rudar Velenje 9.30 5.52 1.25 2.36 1.56 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 15:00 Domzale-Siroki Brijeg 1.61 3.65 5.16 1.65 2.19 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 15:00 Ujpest-Neftchi 2.15 3.27 3.21 1.84 1.93 (11)
19.07. (Thu) 15:15 FH Hafnarfjardar-Lahti 1.78 3.57 4.15 1.81 1.99 (11)
NOTES: Click on any match to see detailed statistical preview with odds comparison!
Click on average odds to add match to your selections!
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly