Poland, Poland 3

Gryf Wejherowo - Elana Torun

Gryf Wejherowo

Elana Torun



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Radomiak Radom 21 12 5 4 48 : 15 (+33) 41
2 Widzew 20 11 6 3 34 : 16 (+18) 39
3 Elana Torun 21 9 9 3 32 : 19 (+13) 36
4 GKS Belchatow (-2) 21 9 9 3 24 : 13 (+11) 34
5 Gornik Leczna 21 9 7 5 36 : 33 (+3) 34
6 Stal Stalowa Wola 21 9 4 8 31 : 26 (+5) 31
7 Olimpia Grudziadz 21 9 4 8 39 : 33 (+6) 31
8 Resovia 20 8 5 7 28 : 30 (-2) 29
9 Skra Czestochowa 21 8 4 9 16 : 25 (-9) 28
10 Znicz Pruszkow 21 7 6 8 30 : 37 (-7) 27
11 Gryf Wejherowo 21 7 5 9 29 : 35 (-6) 26
12 Ruch Chorzow 21 6 7 8 27 : 27 (0) 25
13 Blekitni Stargard 21 7 3 11 23 : 36 (-13) 24
14 Pogon Siedlce 21 6 5 10 28 : 31 (-3) 23
15 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 20 6 3 11 17 : 30 (-13) 21
16 Rozwoj Katowice 21 5 6 10 22 : 35 (-13) 21
17 ROW 1964 Rybnik 20 3 9 8 17 : 27 (-10) 18
18 Olimpia Elblag 19 4 5 10 14 : 27 (-13) 17
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Radomiak Radom 11 9 1 1 33 : 7 28 10 3 4 3 15 : 8 13
2. Widzew 11 7 4 0 21 : 6 25 9 4 2 3 13 : 10 14
3. Elana Torun 11 6 4 1 21 : 9 22 10 3 5 2 11 : 10 14
4. GKS Belchatow (-2) 10 6 3 1 17 : 7 21 11 3 6 2 7 : 6 15
5. Gornik Leczna 10 6 3 1 23 : 13 21 11 3 4 4 13 : 20 13
6. Stal Stalowa Wola 10 6 3 1 21 : 10 21 11 3 1 7 10 : 16 10
7. Olimpia Grudziadz 11 6 2 3 23 : 13 20 10 3 2 5 16 : 20 11
8. Resovia 10 4 5 1 13 : 8 17 10 4 0 6 15 : 22 12
9. Skra Czestochowa 10 6 3 1 10 : 4 21 11 2 1 8 6 : 21 7
10. Znicz Pruszkow 10 4 2 4 11 : 13 14 11 3 4 4 19 : 24 13
11. Gryf Wejherowo 10 5 2 3 15 : 10 17 11 2 3 6 14 : 25 9
12. Ruch Chorzow 11 5 4 2 20 : 12 19 10 1 3 6 7 : 15 6
13. Blekitni Stargard 11 4 3 4 15 : 18 15 10 3 0 7 8 : 18 9
14. Pogon Siedlce 11 5 1 5 18 : 13 16 10 1 4 5 10 : 18 7
15. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 10 4 1 5 8 : 11 13 10 2 2 6 9 : 19 8
16. Rozwoj Katowice 10 3 2 5 11 : 18 11 11 2 4 5 11 : 17 10
17. ROW 1964 Rybnik 10 2 5 3 11 : 13 11 10 1 4 5 6 : 14 7
18. Olimpia Elblag 9 2 3 4 8 : 11 9 10 2 2 6 6 : 16 8

Gryf Wejherowo

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
01.12.2018 Elana Torun 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
25.11.2018 Resovia 1:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
17.11.2018 ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:1 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
11.11.2018 Gornik Leczna 1:2 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
04.11.2018 Stal Stalowa Wola 2:4 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
28.10.2018 Znicz Pruszkow 5:2 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
20.10.2018 Rozwoj Katowice 1:2 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
14.10.2018 Olimpia Elblag 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
07.10.2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
30.09.2018 GKS Belchatow 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019

Elana Torun

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
01.12.2018 Gryf Wejherowo 0:2 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
24.11.2018 Stal Stalowa Wola 0:1 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
21.11.2018 Rozwoj Katowice 0:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
17.11.2018 Znicz Pruszkow 5:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
03.11.2018 Olimpia Elblag 2:2 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
28.10.2018 Olimpia Grudziadz 2:2 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
24.10.2018 Ruch Chorzow 0:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
20.10.2018 GKS Belchatow 0:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
06.10.2018 Skra Czestochowa 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
30.09.2018 Radomiak Radom 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
01.12.2018 2:0 U 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
10.08.2018 3:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 2018/2019
09.06.2013 2:1 O 2.5 Poland 3 w 2012/2013
11.11.2012 3:0 O 2.5 Poland 3 w 2012/2013
Gryf Wejherowo
Total 4 4 0 0 10:2 (+8) 12 2,50 0,50 3,00 1 3 25:75
Home 2 2 0 0 6:1 (+5) 7 3,00 0,50 3,50 0 2 0:100
Away 2 2 0 0 4:1 (+3) 5 2,00 0,50 2,50 1 1 50:50
Quick menu


18+ play responsibly