Russia, Russia 2

Tyumen - Chertanovo

Tyumen

Chertanovo



Aggregate MP W D L F : A GD P
1 Tambov 27 16 6 5 45 : 25 (+20) 54
2 Tom 27 13 9 5 31 : 16 (+15) 48
3 PFC Sochi 27 12 9 6 46 : 28 (+18) 45
4 Avangard Kursk 27 13 5 9 36 : 28 (+8) 44
5 Shinnik 27 12 7 8 30 : 23 (+7) 43
6 Chertanovo 27 12 6 9 49 : 40 (+9) 42
7 Nizhny Novgorod 27 11 7 9 25 : 22 (+3) 40
8 Krasnodar II 27 10 10 7 35 : 34 (+1) 40
9 SKA-Habarovsk 27 9 12 6 34 : 31 (+3) 39
10 Mordovia 27 10 8 9 31 : 29 (+2) 38
11 Spartak Moskva II 27 10 7 10 32 : 32 (0) 37
12 Luch-Energiya 27 8 12 7 21 : 18 (+3) 36
13 Rotor Volgograd 27 7 12 8 22 : 27 (-5) 33
14 Khimki 27 8 9 10 31 : 41 (-10) 33
15 Fakel 27 8 7 12 29 : 30 (-1) 31
16 Baltika 27 8 7 12 30 : 41 (-11) 31
17 FC Armavir 27 6 9 12 25 : 39 (-14) 27
18 Tyumen 27 5 11 11 22 : 32 (-10) 26
19 Sibir 27 5 9 13 21 : 36 (-15) 24
20 Zenit II 27 3 6 18 16 : 39 (-23) 15
Home - Away Table

Sort by: Aggregate Home Away MP W D L F : A P MP W D L F : A P
1. Tambov 13 7 4 2 25 : 12 25 14 9 2 3 20 : 13 29
2. Tom 14 10 3 1 23 : 5 33 13 3 6 4 8 : 11 15
3. PFC Sochi 14 7 3 4 22 : 15 24 13 5 6 2 24 : 13 21
4. Avangard Kursk 14 9 3 2 22 : 12 30 13 4 2 7 14 : 16 14
5. Shinnik 14 6 6 2 15 : 9 24 13 6 1 6 15 : 14 19
6. Chertanovo 14 7 4 3 28 : 18 25 13 5 2 6 21 : 22 17
7. Nizhny Novgorod 13 7 3 3 13 : 8 24 14 4 4 6 12 : 14 16
8. Krasnodar II 14 5 4 5 17 : 19 19 13 5 6 2 18 : 15 21
9. SKA-Habarovsk 13 5 5 3 18 : 15 20 14 4 7 3 16 : 16 19
10. Mordovia 14 3 4 7 14 : 19 13 13 7 4 2 17 : 10 25
11. Spartak Moskva II 14 5 5 4 17 : 16 20 13 5 2 6 15 : 16 17
12. Luch-Energiya 13 6 2 5 10 : 8 20 14 2 10 2 11 : 10 16
13. Rotor Volgograd 13 5 5 3 12 : 11 20 14 2 7 5 10 : 16 13
14. Khimki 13 4 6 3 18 : 17 18 14 4 3 7 13 : 24 15
15. Fakel 13 5 5 3 17 : 10 20 14 3 2 9 12 : 20 11
16. Baltika 13 6 2 5 15 : 16 20 14 2 5 7 15 : 25 11
17. FC Armavir 13 2 7 4 15 : 19 13 14 4 2 8 10 : 20 14
18. Tyumen 14 5 6 3 17 : 14 21 13 0 5 8 5 : 18 5
19. Sibir 13 4 4 5 10 : 11 16 14 1 5 8 11 : 25 8
20. Zenit II 14 2 3 9 9 : 20 9 13 1 3 9 7 : 19 6

Tyumen

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
16.03.2019 Chertanovo 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
10.03.2019 Tambov 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
03.03.2019 Sibir 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.11.2018 Mordovia 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
18.11.2018 FC Armavir 0:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
14.11.2018 Krasnodar II 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
10.11.2018 SKA-Habarovsk 1:2 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
04.11.2018 Nizhny Novgorod 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
31.10.2018 Orenburg 0:1 U 2.5 Russia, Cup 2018/2019
28.10.2018 Zenit II 0:0 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Chertanovo

Date Opponent H A N H A Competition Season
16.03.2019 Tyumen 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
10.03.2019 Mordovia 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
03.03.2019 SKA-Habarovsk 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.11.2018 Krasnodar II 3:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
18.11.2018 Baltika 0:2 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
14.11.2018 Nizhny Novgorod 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
10.11.2018 FC Armavir 3:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
04.11.2018 Zenit II 4:0 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
28.10.2018 Khimki 2:3 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
24.10.2018 Fakel 2:1 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019

Mutual matches

Date H A N H A Competition Season
16.03.2019 1:1 U 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
01.09.2018 0:4 O 2.5 Russia 2 2018/2019
Tyumen
Total 2 0 1 1 1:5 (-4) 6 0,50 2,50 3,00 1 1 50:50
Home 1 0 1 0 1:1 (0) 2 1,00 1,00 2,00 1 0 100:0
Away 1 0 0 1 0:4 (-4) 4 0,00 4,00 4,00 0 1 0:100

Comments

You must be logged in to post a comment
There are no any comment yet.


Quick menu


18+ play responsibly